ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15888070
nr 1588 8070
Tore Heby
(1933-2017), Sverige
Tore Heby, 'Killebäckstorp, Hallandsåsen'. Signed, dated 1949. Oil on panel, 37x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Killebäckstorp, Hallandsåsen". Signerad, daterad 1949. Olja på pannå, 37x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
Tore Heby, Swedish painter born in Falkenberg 1933, dead 2017.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 18 2023
at 19:49:02
18/12 11:39:16